Followers

feel free to drop by ;)

Name:
Email Address:
cucutokwan-omaq.blogspot.com

Popular Posts

Friday, November 26, 2010

Just The Way You Are lagu gayyy ?????

WTH ???
Just The Way You Are lagu gayy ????

lol
ntah lah . yang slalu aku dgr tu xda la plak bunyi gay . . .
tp tu pndapat aku . . . . pendapat korang tak tawu la plak mcm mne kan ?








.....


















lagu gay atau lagu orang lapar penyepak ??? hahah . judge sniri lah ~











btw , aku prefer versi kt bawah ni . . . .


 

sokonglah produk tempatan ! :D







*****



4 comments:

plankton said...

OMG i can't believe i'd watch the 1st vid..ha3..
2nd vid..not bad..but i love the original version more..
but 1 thing for sure nik irfan n caprice both are hotties wif talent .. ^_^

Kert ZA said...

haha . couldn't agree more ^^

plankton said...

ha3~~btw gud luck 4 ur spm..we might not be a' hotties wif talent'(or..maybe u do got talent..idk)..but at least we always could try to be a 'cuties wif brain' rite..ha3..

err sorry if my comment way too long(or maybe not too long, just long..teehee~~)..forgive me coz i'm hard-to-stop-once-she-start-talking type..hu3

Kert ZA said...

haha ok ok . thx btw